ADAC-Ergebnisliste im Jugend-Kart-Slalom 2008

Endstand Pfalzmeisterschaft: 10.08.2008
(unter Berücksichtigung der Streichergebnisse)

Auswertung K 4

Rang

Name

Neustadt

Bergzabern

K'lautern

Brücken

Enkenbach

Bobenheim

Haßloch

Kirchheimb.

Annweiler

Schweigen

Maikammer

Herxheim

Summe

S 1

S 2

Endsumme

1

Kienel, Enrico

9,43

10,17

10,16

10,12

10,12

10,08

6,93

9,79

5,12

9,73

10,10

9,30

111,05

5,12

6,93

99,00

2

Schapperth, Eric

10,14

2,83

9,12

9,73

9,73

6,33

4,79

10,14

9,35

8,96

4,10

10,10

95,32

2,83

4,10

88,39

3

Müller, Björn

8,71

8,50

9,81

6,27

8,19

8,00

4,43

8,71

8,96

2,42

7,70

8,10

89,80

2,42

4,43

82,95

4

Müller, Fabio

9,79

8,83

6,36

3,90

7,04

8,83

8,71

5,50

9,73

9,35

6,50

6,90

91,44

3,90

5,50

82,04

5

Henkes, Tobias

6,93

2,17

8,78

7,81

7,81

9,67

5,86

7,29

8,58

8,19

0,90

8,90

82,89

0,90

2,17

79,82

6

Leu, Nicolas

7,64

5,83

4,98

8,19

9,35

8,42

7,64

1,93

7,42

5,50

8,10

4,10

79,10

1,93

4,10

73,07

7

Brendel, Manuel

3,71

7,17

9,47

8,58

2,04

7,58

6,57

4,79

8,19

4,73

4,90

7,70

75,43

2,04

3,71

69,68

8

Kurz, Pascal

0,00

9,50

2,57

9,35

2,42

0,00

9,07

9,43

6,65

5,88

8,90

5,70

69,47

0,00

0,00

69,47

9

Blanck, Tobias

6,21

9,17

5,67

7,42

1,65

7,17

8,36

4,43

10,12

2,81

3,30

6,10

72,41

1,65

2,81

67,95

10

Bentz, Stefan

5,86

6,17

7,40

4,73

0,88

5,92

8,00

5,14

5,50

8,58

9,30

4,50

71,98

0,88

4,50

66,60

11

Jelovsek, Stephan

3,36

0,83

7,74

5,88

7,42

2,17

7,29

5,86

3,19

7,42

9,70

6,50

67,36

0,83

2,17

64,36

12

Müller, Oliver

5,50

7,83

5,33

8,96

8,58

5,50

4,07

6,93

4,35

3,19

6,10

4,90

71,24

3,19

4,07

63,98

13

Ball, Johannes

2,29

7,50

4,29

5,50

5,12

9,25

9,79

3,36

7,81

7,81

0,50

2,50

65,72

0,50

2,29

62,93

14

Kupfer, Jakob

6,57

1,83

8,43

3,58

5,50

2,58

5,14

7,64

7,04

6,65

5,70

0,00

60,66

0,00

1,83

58,83

15

Schönfeld, Florian

5,14

3,17

8,09

2,42

4,73

5,08

10,14

6,21

1,27

2,04

4,50

8,50

61,29

1,27

2,04

57,98

16

Lang, Tim-Julian

1,93

4,17

7,05

4,35

3,96

3,83

5,50

8,00

6,27

6,27

2,90

5,30

59,53

1,93

2,90

54,70

17

Ahrend, Steffen

7,29

6,83

4,64

6,65

8,96

4,67

2,29

3,00

3,58

4,35

0,00

3,70

55,96

0,00

2,29

53,67

18

Oest, Marc

9,07

4,83

1,88

2,04

3,19

6,75

9,43

0,86

4,73

1,27

8,50

2,90

55,45

0,86

1,27

53,32

19

Becker, Katrin

3,00

1,50

3,60

7,04

6,27

3,42

1,93

4,07

2,81

10,12

6,90

0,90

51,56

0,90

1,50

49,16

20

Bodot, Constant

8,00

2,50

2,22

3,19

2,81

4,25

3,00

2,64

3,96

7,04

0,00

0,00

39,61

0,00

0,00

39,61

21

Koppenhöfer, Niki

0,86

5,17

3,95

5,12

0,00

0,50

6,21

6,57

0,88

0,50

1,30

7,30

38,36

0,00

0,50

37,86

22

Dietrich, Myriam

4,79

5,50

6,02

2,81

3,58

3,00

3,36

1,57

1,65

0,88

2,50

1,70

37,36

0,88

1,57

34,91

23

Gast, Markus

1,21

3,50

3,26

0,00

0,00

1,75

3,71

3,71

5,88

1,65

1,70

1,30

27,67

0,00

0,00

27,67

24

Hack, Florian

2,64

0,00

1,53

0,88

0,00

1,33

1,57

1,21

2,04

3,96

7,30

2,10

24,56

0,00

0,00

24,56

25

Horn, André

0,00

8,17

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

5,30

9,70

23,17

0,00

0,00

23,17

26

Moinho, Graziano

1,57

1,17

2,91

0,50

6,65

0,00

0,86

2,29

2,42

3,58

0,00

0,00

21,95

0,00

0,00

21,95

27

Polonio, Janik

8,36

4,50

6,71

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

19,57

0,00

0,00

19,57

28

Baumstark, Sven

0,00

9,83

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

8,36

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

18,19

0,00

0,00

18,19

29

Agrebi, Ismail

4,07

3,83

1,19

0,00

5,88

0,00

1,21

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

16,18

0,00

0,00

16,18

30

Laufer, Nicolas

0,50

0,50

0,50

1,65

0,50

0,92

2,64

0,50

0,50

0,00

3,70

3,30

15,21

0,00

0,50

14,71

31

Amann, Tobias

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

9,07

0,00

5,12

0,00

0,00

14,19

0,00

0,00

14,19

32

Müller, Kai-Uwe

4,43

0,00

0,84

1,27

1,27

0,00

0,50

0,00

0,00

0,00

2,10

0,50

10,91

0,00

0,00

10,91

33

Will, Denis

0,00

6,50

0,00

0,00

4,35

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

10,85

0,00

0,00

10,85

Auswertung K 3

Rang

Name

Neustadt

Bergzabern

K'lautern

Brücken

Enkenbach

Bobenheim

Haßloch

Kirchheimb.

Annweiler

Schweigen

Maikammer

Herxheim

Summe

S 1

S 2

Summe

1

Scheydt, Yannick

8,90

9,70

10,10

10,07

10,07

9,59

9,67

9,97

10,05

3,36

10,07

9,00

110,55

3,36

8,90

98,29

2

Treiling Michael

5,30

2,90

8,90

8,76

9,63

10,05

9,25

9,45

0,00

10,02

8,76

10,00

93,02

0,00

2,90

90,12

3

Groß, Lukas

10,10

10,10

6,10

9,63

9,20

6,86

8,42

6,82

8,23

8,60

9,63

8,50

102,19

6,10

6,82

89,27

4

Thies, Florian

6,10

8,90

9,70

7,89

1,37

8,23

8,83

7,87

9,59

9,07

8,33

9,50

95,38

1,37

6,10

87,91

5

Hauck, Jascha

6,50

9,30

8,10

6,15

3,11

8,68

10,08

8,92

7,32

9,55

3,54

8,00

89,25

3,11

3,54

82,60

6

Bechtold, Martin

8,10

7,30

9,30

6,59

6,59

4,14

7,58

7,34

6,41

7,17

9,20

7,50

87,22

4,14

6,41

76,67

7

Knurr, Jonas

2,50

7,70

7,30

9,20

8,76

9,14

8,00

8,38

5,05

7,64

1,37

0,00

75,04

0,00

1,37

73,67

8

Grimm, Alexander

4,10

2,10

8,50

4,85

6,15

3,68

5,92

5,24

7,77

8,12

5,72

7,00

69,15

2,10

3,68

63,37

9

Roth, Matthias

9,30

8,10

5,30

3,98

5,28

7,32

6,33

0,00

5,50

0,00

6,59

4,50

62,20

0,00

0,00

62,20

10

Schwarzwälder, Daniel

1,30

4,50

6,90

3,54

2,24

6,41

6,75

4,71

9,14

6,69

7,89

4,00

64,07

1,30

2,24

60,53

11

Schapperth, Lars

8,50

5,70

3,30

4,41

7,46

5,05

5,50

0,00

8,86

0,50

4,85

5,50

59,63

0,00

0,50

59,13

12

Horn, Sandrine

9,70

8,50

7,70

7,46

0,50

2,32

3,42

0,00

5,95

0,00

5,28

6,50

57,33

0,00

0,00

57,33

13

Schmitt, Luca

7,30

4,10

3,70

8,33

1,80

7,77

4,25

0,00

6,86

1,45

7,02

3,00

55,58

0,00

1,45

54,13

14

Jäger, Maximilian

7,70

6,10

2,50

5,72

5,72

1,86

5,08

6,29

3,68

4,31

3,11

6,00

58,07

1,86

2,50

53,71

15

Wolff, Arthur

3,30

6,90

5,70

2,67

2,67

5,95

7,17

3,66

4,59

6,21

2,24

5,00

56,06

2,24

2,67

51,15

16

Jäger, Alexander

6,90

3,30

4,50

7,02

7,02

5,50

0,00

4,18

0,95

0,00

2,67

3,50

45,54

0,00

0,00

45,54

17

Hiller, Stefan

4,90

4,90

4,90

0,93

8,33

2,77

0,92

0,00

0,50

3,83

6,15

2,50

40,63

0,00

0,50

40,13

18

Neumahr, Yannick

5,70

5,30

4,10

5,28

7,89

0,00

1,75

2,08

1,41

0,98

0,00

0,00

34,49

0,00

0,00

34,49

19

Müller, Jonas

2,90

1,70

2,90

2,24

3,98

1,41

2,17

1,03

2,77

5,26

7,46

2,00

35,82

1,03

1,41

33,38

20

Zymbalow, Daniel

1,70

6,50

6,50

0,00

0,00

0,00

2,58

1,55

3,23

5,74

4,41

0,00

32,21

0,00

0,00

32,21

21

Gast, Simon

2,10

2,50

2,10

0,00

0,00

4,59

4,67

2,61

4,14

4,79

0,50

0,00

28,00

0,00

0,00

28,00

22

Hirsch, Michael

0,50

0,90

1,30

1,37

4,41

0,00

3,83

3,13

2,32

2,40

0,93

1,00

22,09

0,00

0,50

21,59

23

Wanger, Enzo

0,90

3,70

1,70

0,00

4,85

3,23

0,00

5,76

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

20,14

0,00

0,00

20,14

24

Boll, Justine

4,50

0,50

0,50

0,50

3,54

0,95

0,50

0,00

1,86

1,93

1,80

0,50

17,08

0,00

0,50

16,58

25

Halbgewachs, Sven

0,00

0,00

0,00

3,11

0,00

0,00

3,00

0,00

0,00

2,88

3,98

0,00

12,97

0,00

0,00

12,97

26

Sammel, Daniel

3,70

1,30

0,90

1,80

0,93

0,50

1,33

0,50

0,00

0,00

0,00

1,50

12,46

0,00

0,00

12,46