MACH 1 Stützpunkthändler

 www.kaufmann-fahrradhaus.de

 Königstraße 37
67655 Kaiserslautern

 

ADAC-Ergebnisliste im Jugend-Kart-Slalom 2010

Endstand Pfalzmeisterschaft

Pfalzmeister wurden:

Enrico Kienel, Florian Maximilian Thies, Thomas Grube, Loris Prattes und Sky Eric Coulson

Kl. Pos. Name BZA NW BOB KL SCH KIB HAS ANN ENK MAI HXH BRÜ Summe SE 1 SE 2 Summe
K5 1 Kienel, Enrico 9,94 8,92 9,97 10,05 9,97 9,50 10,05 9,88 7,56 9,32 9,97 4,50 109,63 4,50 7,56 97,57
K5 2 Bauer, Fabian 8,83 9,45 9,45 9,59 8,39 10,00 1,86 9,25 9,91 9,91 9,45 6,50 102,59 1,86 6,50 94,23
K5 3 Lehmann. Marco 8,28 1,55 8,92 7,32 6,82 3,00 8,23 8,63 8,74 8,74 7,34 7,83 85,40 1,55 3,00 80,85
K5 4 Maischein, Philipp 9,39 9,97 7,87 3,68 9,45 3,50 9,14 0,00 5,79 6,38 8,39 9,17 82,73 0,00 3,50 79,23
K5 5 Reinberger, Dennis 5,50 7,87 0,00 6,86 7,34 8,50 8,68 7,38 8,15 6,97 8,92 7,17 83,34 0,00 5,50 77,84
K5 6 Becker, Katrin 4,39 7,34 6,29 7,77 7,87 6,50 3,23 6,13 3,44 5,79 7,87 9,83 76,45 3,23 3,44 69,78
K5 7 Oest, Marc 6,06 5,24 8,39 0,50 0,50 7,50 9,59 8,00 2,85 2,85 6,82 5,83 64,13 0,50 0,50 63,13
K5 8 Müller, Björn 7,17 6,29 7,34 4,59 1,55 4,00 7,77 2,38 6,97 4,62 4,71 8,50 65,89 1,55 2,38 61,96
K5 9 Bentz, Stephan 7,72 3,13 6,82 8,23 8,92 1,50 7,32 1,75 6,38 5,21 3,66 2,50 63,14 1,50 1,75 59,89
K5 10 Dietrich, Myriam 6,61 4,18 0,00 5,05 4,71 5,50 5,95 3,63 4,03 7,56 2,08 5,17 54,47 0,00 2,08 52,39
K5 11 Schönfeld, Florian 4,94 5,76 4,18 6,41 3,13 9,00 4,59 6,75 2,26 4,03 3,13 1,83 56,01 1,83 2,26 51,92
K5 12 Lang, Tim 3,28 3,66 3,13 1,86 5,27 8,00 3,68 4,88 4,62 8,15 5,76 3,17 55,46 1,86 3,13 50,47
K5 13 Ahrendt, Steffen 3,83 0,00 4,71 9,14 6,29 4,50 6,86 1,13 1,68 0,00 5,24 3,83 47,21 0,00 0,00 47,21
K5 14 Blanck, Tobias 0,00 8,39 3,66 2,77 5,76 5,00 6,41 4,25 5,21 0,50 0,00 0,00 41,95 0,00 0,00 41,95
K5 15 Jelovsek, Stephan 1,06 2,61 2,61 4,14 3,66 7,00 2,32 3,00 9,32 2,26 0,50 0,00 38,48 0,00 0,50 37,98
K5 16 Laufer, Nicolas 1,61 0,00 1,03 0,95 4,18 2,50 4,14 5,50 0,50 1,09 4,18 0,50 26,18 0,00 0,50 25,68
K5 17 Gödel, Michael 0,00 6,82 0,00 8,68 0,00 0,00 5,05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 20,55 0,00 0,00 20,55
K5 18 Müller, Oliver 0,00 0,00 5,24 5,50 0,00 6,00 2,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 19,51 0,00 0,00 19,51
K5 19 Herdel, Markus 2,17 2,08 2,08 1,41 2,08 2,00 1,41 0,50 0,00 3,44 0,00 0,00 17,17 0,00 0,00 17,17
K5 20 Borg, Dominik 0,00 0,00 5,76 3,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 8,99 0,00 0,00 8,99
K5 21 Sammel, Melanie 0,50 0,50 1,55 0,00 1,03 1,00 0,50 0,00 1,09 0,00 1,03 1,17 8,37 0,00 0,00 8,37
K5 22 Henkes, Tobias 0,00 0,00 0,00 5,95 0,00 0,00 0,95 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 6,90 0,00 0,00 6,90
K5 23 Eichwald, Daniel 2,72 1,03 0,50 0,00 2,61 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 6,86 0,00 0,00 6,86
K5 24 Baumstark, Sven 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 6,29 0,00 6,29 0,00 0,00 6,29
K5 25 Kurz, Pascal 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 5,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 5,50 0,00 0,00 5,50
K5 26 Ferrero, Fabian 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,61 0,00 2,61 0,00 0,00 2,61
K5 27 Leu, Nicolas 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,32 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,32 0,00 0,00 2,32
K5 28 Hinkel, Vanessa 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 1,68 0,00 0,00 1,68 0,00 0,00 1,68
K5 29 Schappert, Eric 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 1,55 0,00 1,55 0,00 0,00 1,55
K5 30 Schimbold, Alexander 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,50 0,00 0,00 0,50
K5 31 Brendel, Manuel 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
Kl. Pos. Name BZA NW BOB KL SCH KIB HAS ANN ENK MAI HXH BRÜ Summe SE 1 SE 2 Summe
K4 1 Thies, Florian 9,63 10,05 9,32 8,00 8,28 8,50 9,94 9,94 8,96 9,07 9,91 9,91 111,51 8,00 8,28 95,23
K4 2 Scheydt, Yannick 10,07 0,00 9,91 9,50 9,94 10,00 9,39 6,06 2,81 9,79 9,32 9,32 96,11 0,00 2,81 93,30
K4 3 Groß, Lukas 3,98 9,59 0,00 9,00 9,39 9,50 8,83 7,72 9,73 7,64 8,74 5,79 89,91 0,00 3,98 85,93
K4 4 Jäger, Maximilian 7,46 7,77 8,74 10,00 8,83 9,00 3,83 9,39 7,42 0,00 8,15 8,74 89,33 0,00 3,83 85,50
K4 5 Hiller, Stefan 7,02 8,23 7,56 7,00 7,72 5,50 6,61 5,50 6,65 6,93 5,21 4,62 78,55 4,62 5,21 68,72
K4 6 Horn, Sandrine 6,15 1,86 6,38 6,00 6,06 8,00 2,72 8,28 5,88 8,36 7,56 4,03 71,28 1,86 2,72 66,70
K4 7 Bechtold, Martin 5,28 6,41 6,97 4,50 3,83 6,00 5,50 4,39 8,19 6,21 6,38 8,15 71,81 3,83 4,39 63,59
K4 8 Schwarzwälder, D. 7,89 8,68 1,68 6,50 0,00 3,00 7,17 3,83 1,27 5,50 6,97 6,97 59,46 0,00 1,27 58,19
K4 9 Drabold, Matthias 4,85 5,50 8,15 1,00 3,28 6,50 8,28 6,61 2,04 4,07 2,85 7,56 60,69 1,00 2,04 57,65
K4 10 Halbgewachs, Sven 1,37 5,05 5,21 4,00 6,61 7,50 7,72 0,50 3,58 3,36 3,44 2,26 50,60 0,50 1,37 48,73
K4 11 Boll, Justine 8,33 1,41 2,85 2,00 4,39 4,50 6,06 7,17 5,12 0,50 0,50 2,85 45,68 0,50 0,50 44,68
K4 12 Treiling, Michael 9,20 7,32 0,00 8,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 8,83 0,00 0,00 5,79 0,00 39,64 0,00 0,00 39,64
K4 13 Ziegler, Eide 1,80 0,95 2,26 3,00 1,61 2,00 3,29 2,72 0,00 4,79 4,03 6,38 32,83 0,00 0,95 31,88
K4 14 Grimm, Alexander 5,72 4,14 4,03 3,50 4,94 4,00 0,00 3,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 29,61 0,00 0,00 29,61
K4 15 Eder, Dennis 2,24 6,86 5,79 2,50 7,17 5,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 29,56 0,00 0,00 29,56
K4 16 Laufer, Charlotte 2,67 2,77 1,09 0,00 5,50 0,00 4,94 1,61 0,50 1,93 4,62 1,68 27,31 0,00 0,00 27,31
K4 17 Sammel, Daniel 3,11 2,32 4,62 0,00 0,50 7,00 1,61 0,00 4,35 0,00 1,68 1,09 26,28 0,00 0,00 26,28
K4 18 Jäger, Alexander 6,59 3,68 0,00 5,50 0,00 1,50 4,39 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 21,66 0,00 0,00 21,66
K4 19 Handwerker, Lukas 0,00 3,23 0,00 0,00 2,17 2,50 2,17 4,94 0,00 1,21 0,00 3,44 19,66 0,00 0,00 19,66
K4 20 Roth, Marco 0,93 5,95 0,00 7,50 0,00 3,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 17,88 0,00 0,00 17,88
K4 21 Malcher, Christian 3,54 9,14 0,00 5,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 17,68 0,00 0,00 17,68
K4 22 Schapperth, Lars 4,41 4,59 0,00 0,50 2,72 0,50 0,50 2,17 0,00 0,00 1,09 0,00 16,48 0,00 0,00 16,48
K4 23 Schmitt, Luca 8,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 5,21 13,97 0,00 0,00 13,97
K4 24 Wittner, Marvin 0,50 0,50 0,50 1,50 1,06 1,00 1,06 1,06 0,00 2,64 1,06 0,50 11,38 0,00 0,50 10,88
Kl. Pos. Name BZA NW BOB KL SCH KIB HAS ANN ENK MAI HXH BRÜ Summe SE 1 SE 2 Summe
K3 1 Grube, Thomas 9,59 10,07 0,00 10,10 10,00 10,02 7,64 10,07 8,83 2,17 10,17 7,81 96,47 0,00 2,17 94,30
K3 2 Munsche, Nico 9,14 2,24 9,17 7,30 8,50 0,00 8,60 9,20 8,42 9,25 8,83 7,42 88,07 0,00 2,24 85,83
K3 3 Luschnat, Benjamin 8,68 8,33 3,83 4,50 5,00 8,12 9,07 7,89 9,67 9,67 8,50 10,12 93,38 3,83 4,50 85,05
K3 4 Bolender Jens 10,05 4,85 9,83 8,10 6,00 6,69 9,55 3,98 6,33 10,08 9,83 5,50 90,79 3,98 4,85 81,96
K3 5 Mahl, Jannik 8,23 7,46 7,83 6,90 9,00 9,07 0,00 9,63 10,08 2,58 9,50 3,96 84,24 0,00 2,58 81,66
K3 6 Feick, Florian 3,23 9,20 5,83 7,70 8,00 8,60 3,83 6,59 4,67 7,58 9,17 8,19 82,59 3,23 3,83 75,53
K3 7 Füßer, Bastian 2,77 7,89 5,17 2,10 7,50 7,64 10,02 8,76 6,75 4,25 7,17 8,58 78,60 2,10 2,77 73,73
K3 8 Heinz, Jakob 7,32 4,41 4,50 9,30 7,00 4,31 8,12 0,00 5,08 8,83 7,83 9,73 76,43 0,00 4,31 72,12
K3 9 Müller, Christian 6,86 6,15 3,17 8,50 3,50 7,17 6,21 7,46 1,75 5,08 7,50 6,65 70,00 1,75 3,17 65,08
K3 10 Hiltenbrand, Daniel 1,86 8,76 8,50 3,70 9,50 9,55 3,36 6,15 3,83 3,42 6,17 5,12 69,92 1,86 3,36 64,70
K3 11 Satter, Nils 4,59 6,59 0,00 8,90 6,50 4,79 4,31 5,28 5,92 8,00 8,17 0,00 63,05 0,00 0,00 63,05
K3 12 Braun, Marvin 4,14 5,28 7,17 1,70 4,50 5,74 5,26 5,72 9,25 7,17 4,83 7,04 67,80 1,70 4,14 61,96
K3 13 Hahl, Sebastian 5,50 3,98 2,50 6,10 5,50 6,21 7,17 4,41 8,00 8,42 6,50 0,00 64,29 0,00 2,50 61,79
K3 14 Deege, Felix 3,68 3,11 1,83 4,90 3,00 3,36 4,79 7,02 7,17 5,92 6,83 5,88 57,49 1,83 3,00 52,66
K3 15 Becker, Christian 5,95 9,63 6,50 2,50 1,50 1,45 2,40 4,85 7,58 4,67 5,17 2,42 54,62 1,45 1,50 51,67
K3 16 Degel, Daniel 5,05 5,72 0,00 9,70 0,00 0,00 6,69 8,33 5,50 0,00 0,00 8,96 49,95 0,00 0,00 49,95
K3 17 Hefner, Moritz 2,32 2,67 0,00 4,10 4,00 2,40 1,93 1,80 4,25 6,75 4,50 0,00 34,72 0,00 0,00 34,72
K3 18 Rotzal, Philipp 0,00 0,00 0,00 5,70 0,00 5,26 5,74 3,11 1,33 3,83 2,83 6,27 34,07 0,00 0,00 34,07
K3 19 Brutscher, Paul 0,00 0,00 0,50 2,90 2,50 3,83 2,88 0,00 3,42 6,33 5,83 3,19 31,38 0,00 0,00 31,38
K3 20 Mansouri, Sabrine 0,95 1,37 1,17 6,50 2,00 2,88 0,98 1,37 3,00 0,92 5,50 2,81 29,45 0,92 0,95 27,58
K3 21 Weber, Dennis 0,00 1,80 0,00 1,30 1,00 1,93 1,45 0,93 2,17 3,00 2,17 3,58 19,33 0,00 0,00 19,33
K3 22 Schmitt, Nicola 7,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 9,35 17,12 0,00 0,00 17,12
K3 23 Thiel, Max  6,41 7,02 0,00 3,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 16,73 0,00 0,00 16,73
K3 24 Müller Tim 0,50 0,93 0,00 5,30 0,00 0,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,83 4,73 13,27 0,00 0,00 13,27
K3 25 Sczepanek, Tim 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,24 0,00 5,50 4,17 0,00 11,91 0,00 0,00 11,91
K3 26 Hornbach, Mike 0,00 3,54 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,67 0,00 0,00 3,50 0,00 9,71 0,00 0,00 9,71
K3 27 Müller, Nina Marie 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,50 0,50 0,92 0,50 1,50 4,35 8,27 0,00 0,00 8,27
K3 28 Kauffmann, Denis 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 3,54 0,00 1,75 0,50 0,00 5,79 0,00 0,00 5,79
K3 29 Hinkel, Claudia 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,50 1,33 1,83 2,04 5,70 0,00 0,00 5,70
K3 30 Murzin-Krebedünkel, Kim 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 3,83 1,27 5,10 0,00 0,00 5,10
K3 31 Höpfel, Julian 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,90 0,50 0,50 0,00 0,00 2,58 0,00 0,00 0,00 4,48 0,00 0,00 4,48
K3 32 Marz, Kevin 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 3,17 0,88 4,05 0,00 0,00 4,05
K3 33 Steigner, Jonas 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,50 0,50 3,00 0,00 0,00 3,00
K3 34 Treffler, Moritz 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 1,17 1,65 2,82 0,00 0,00 2,82
K3 35 Blicharz, Maximilian 1,41 0,50 0,00 0,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,41 0,00 0,00 2,41
Kl. Pos. Name BZA NW BOB KL SCH KIB HAS ANN ENK MAI HXH BRÜ Summe SE 1 SE 2 Summe
K2 1 Prattes, Loris 9,14 0,00 9,50 10,12 9,59 9,73 10,05 10,13 9,70 10,08 10,05 9,94 108,03 0,00 9,14 98,89
K2 2 Denk, Marvin 10,05 9,59 10,00 9,73 9,14 10,12 9,14 4,20 7,30 9,67 9,59 8,83 107,36 4,20 7,30 95,86
K2 3 Weber, Luca-Franc. 9,59 8,68 9,00 9,35 10,05 8,96 9,59 9,39 10,10 9,25 8,68 7,72 110,36 7,72 8,68 93,96
K2 4 Tabakovic, Justin 7,77 8,23 0,50 8,58 8,23 9,35 8,68 9,02 8,90 8,42 0,00 8,28 85,96 0,00 0,50 85,46
K2 5 Wolf, Justin 8,68 10,05 8,50 8,96 0,95 8,58 0,00 8,28 6,50 7,17 9,14 9,39 86,20 0,00 0,95 85,25
K2 6 Hanbuch, Lukas 8,23 7,77 7,50 7,81 6,86 2,04 8,23 9,76 9,30 8,83 7,77 6,06 90,16 2,04 6,06 82,06
K2 7 Neu, Eric 5,95 9,14 8,00 6,65 8,68 6,65 7,77 6,06 8,10 3,00 7,32 5,50 82,82 3,00 5,50 74,32
K2 8 Müller, Chiara-Tara 0,00 7,32 7,00 7,04 7,77 7,04 0,00 7,17 7,70 8,00 8,23 6,61 73,88 0,00 0,00 73,88
K2 9 Antipow, Ryan 7,32 5,95 6,50 8,19 5,95 7,42 7,32 6,80 8,50 4,25 0,00 4,39 72,59 0,00 4,25 68,34
K2 10 Teschner, Yannick 6,41 6,41 5,50 0,00 7,32 8,19 5,50 8,65 4,90 5,50 5,05 3,28 66,71 0,00 3,28 63,43
K2 11 Müller, Lilly 0,00 4,59 6,00 7,42 1,41 7,81 6,86 4,57 6,10 5,92 6,86 7,17 64,71 0,00 1,41 63,30
K2 12 Wolff, Daniel 5,50 0,00 0,00 4,73 6,41 4,73 0,00 7,54 4,50 7,58 6,41 0,00 47,40 0,00 0,00 47,40
K2 13 Barth, Simon 5,05 5,05 4,50 6,27 4,59 3,96 5,95 5,69 3,70 2,17 0,50 1,61 49,04 0,50 1,61 46,93
K2 14 Sahin, Mert 2,77 0,50 1,00 2,42 4,14 3,19 4,14 7,91 5,70 5,08 5,95 3,83 46,63 0,50 1,00 45,13
K2 15 Dietrich, Tim Robin 5,59 5,50 3,00 3,19 0,50 4,35 5,05 6,43 1,30 6,75 2,77 0,00 44,43 0,00 0,50 43,93
K2 16 Mansouri, Sophie 2,32 4,14 1,50 5,50 5,50 6,27 6,41 1,61 3,30 3,42 3,68 1,06 44,71 1,06 1,50 42,15
K2 17 Litzenberger, Tim 3,68 3,68 2,50 5,12 3,68 0,00 2,32 5,31 0,00 6,33 1,86 0,00 34,48 0,00 0,00 34,48
K2 18 Bähr, Eric 3,23 1,41 5,00 0,50 5,05 5,50 3,23 3,83 2,10 0,92 2,32 0,00 33,09 0,00 0,50 32,59
K2 19 Hinkel, Andreas 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,88 2,32 1,27 3,68 4,94 4,10 2,58 5,50 4,94 30,21 0,00 0,00 30,21
K2 20 Jarschke, Paul 0,95 3,23 3,50 2,04 2,77 2,81 2,77 0,87 0,50 1,75 4,14 2,72 28,05 0,50 0,87 26,68
K2 21 Nagel, Alexander 6,86 6,86 0,00 5,88 0,00 5,88 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 25,48 0,00 0,00 25,48
K2 22 Schlinck, Alicia 0,50 0,95 2,00 2,81 1,86 0,50 1,41 3,46 5,30 1,33 3,23 0,50 23,85 0,50 0,50 22,85
K2 23 Bohnert, Marius 1,41 2,32 4,00 1,27 0,00 3,58 4,59 3,09 1,70 0,00 0,00 0,00 21,96 0,00 0,00 21,96
K2 24 Hiller, Kathrin 4,14 2,77 0,00 4,35 3,23 2,42 1,86 1,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 20,75 0,00 0,00 20,75
K2 25 Wecker, Nils 0,00 0,00 0,00 3,58 0,00 1,65 0,00 2,35 0,90 0,00 4,59 2,17 15,24 0,00 0,00 15,24
K2 26 Nagel, Daniel 1,86 1,86 0,00 3,96 0,00 5,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 12,80 0,00 0,00 12,80
K2 27 Neudeck, Yannik 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,72 2,50 3,83 0,00 0,00 9,05 0,00 0,00 9,05
K2 28 Baumann, Manuel 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,95 0,50 0,00 4,67 0,95 0,00 7,07 0,00 0,00 7,07
K2 29 Kammerer, Leo 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 6,90 0,00 0,00 0,00 6,90 0,00 0,00 6,90
K2 30 Henrich, Mika 0,00 0,00 0,00 1,65 0,00 0,88 0,00 0,00 2,90 0,50 0,00 0,00 5,93 0,00 0,00 5,93
K2 31 Karch, Julien Niclas 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,50 1,24 0,00 0,00 1,41 0,00 3,15 0,00 0,00 3,15
Kl. Pos. Name BZA NW BOB KL SCH KIB HAS ANN ENK MAI HXH BRÜ Summe SE 1 SE 2 Summe
K1 1 Coulson, Sky Eric 7,17 9,07 7,17 8,83 6,21 5,50 5,50 9,25 9,25 8,83 7,50 8,83 93,11 5,50 5,50 82,11
K1 2 Boll, Calvin 3,83 7,64 8,83 3,83 4,79 8,83 8,00 8,00 4,25 7,17 8,50 5,50 79,17 3,83 3,83 71,51
K1 3 Schlinck, Luc 0,50 3,36 3,30 7,17 9,07 7,17 6,75 5,50 5,50 3,83 9,50 3,83 65,48 0,50 3,30 61,68
K1 4 Braun, Marius 0,00 0,00 5,50 5,50 7,64 2,17 9,25 6,75 6,75 5,50 6,50 2,17 57,73 0,00 0,00 57,73
K1 5 Rillmann, Gereth 0,00 4,79 0,50 0,50 1,93 0,50 0,00 4,25 8,00 2,17 3,50 7,17 33,31 0,00 0,00 33,31
K1 6 Hanbuch, Lisa 0,00 1,93 2,17 2,17 3,36 3,83 4,25 1,75 3,00 0,50 4,50 0,50 27,96 0,00 0,50 27,46
K1 7 Rillmann, Sebastian 0,00 0,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,50 3,00 0,00 0,00 5,50 0,00 9,50 0,00 0,00 9,50
K1 8 Reinberger, Alina 0,00 6,21 0,00 0,00 0,50 0,00 1,75 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,50 0,00 8,96 0,00 0,00 8,96
K1 9 Bähr, Laura 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 3,00 0,00 1,75 0,00 1,50 0,00 6,25 0,00 0,00 6,25
K1 10 Wolznik, Julian 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,50 0,50 0,00 2,50 0,00 3,50 0,00 0,00 3,50

Mannschaftswertung Endstand

Pos. Mannschaft BZA NW BOB KL SCH KIB HAS ANN ENK MAI HXH BRÜ Summe
1 Bergzabern 15 12 15 15 6 12 12 15 15 15 8 10 150
2 Hassloch 1 6 10 5 8 8 3 15 10 12 12 12 15 116
3 Südpfalz Insheim 10 8 2 5 15 15 6 12 8 6 15 5 107
4 Deutsches Weintor 1 12 3 12 10 12 1 8 6 4 8 5 3 84
5 Neustadt 5 15 10 3 5 4 10 1 5 2 6 8 74
6 Maikammer 1 3 5 8 4 4 10 5 8 6 10 4 6 73
7 Schorlenberg 4 2 3 6 3 8 3 4 10 4 10 2 59
8 Brücken 8 6 4 2 1 5 2 5 3 5 1 12 54
9 Kaiserslautern 2 4 6 12 10 6 1 3 2 1 1 0 48
10 Maikammer 2 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 3 0 15
11 Hassloch 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 Brücken Youngster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
13 AC Donnersberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
14 Herxheim 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
15 MSC Ramberg 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
15 Hassloch 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
15 Hassloch 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
15 Herxheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1